ABSPrusaTest

From RepRapWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Quantity Description Tick Diagram Quantity Description Tick Diagram
4 coupling Motor-coupling.bmp 3 LM8UU holder LM8UU-holder2.bmp
3 endstop-holder Endstop-holder.bmp 1 LM8UU x-end-idler X-end-idler.bmp
1 LM8UU x-end-motor X-end-motor.bmp 1 y motor bracket Y-motor-mount.bmp
2 z motor-mount Z-motor-mount.bmp 4 belt clamp Belt-clamp2.bmp
2 belt clamp nut holder Belt-clampnut.bmp 8 bar clamp Bar-clamp.bmp
2 rod clamp Rod-clamp.bmp 2 pulley Pulley.bmp
4 frame-vertex with foot Frame-verte-with-foot.bmp 2 frame-vertex Frame-vertex.bmp
1 x carriage X-carriage.bmp 1 extruder block Extruder-block.bmp
1 extruder idler block Extruder-idler-block.bmp 1 drive gear Drive-gear.bmp
1 hub gear Hub-gear.bmp 3 pcb clip Pcb-clip.bmp